15 July 2015 - 12:52
GAMURS

Lucian lost his last 19 EU/NA LCS/CS games with KDA: 1.26

Hello guys, it's u/kittzq again. Today I took look at Lucian and his hilarious win ratio in EU/NA. Check this out.
Dot Esports
preview

Hello guys, it's u/kittzq again. Today I took look at Lucian and his hilarious win ratio in EU/NA. Check this out.

altTournaments I took a look at:

EU LCS Summer Season 2015 Regular Split
NA LCS Summer Season 2015 Regular Split
EU CS Summer Season 2015 Regular Split
NA CS Summer Season 2015 Regular Split
EU LCS Spring Season 2015 Playoffs
NA LCS Spring Season 2015 Playoffs

Nr:

Game:

Date:

Player:

Opp. Champ

KDA

DMG Dn

DMG Op

1H2K - FNC09/07/2015Hjarnanvs Corki1/2/31350028100
2dEU - OC01/07/2015Celavervs Corki1/4/1870027600
3DNL - EXN01/07/2015CrazyCapsvs Tristana2/3/21280018800
4GMB - UOL19/06/2015FORG1VENvs Sivir1/1/097009900
5TIP - TDK13/06/2015Lattmanvs Sivir0/5/072005900
6TL - C913/06/2015Sneakyvs Corki3/5/22000033300
7OG - ROC12/06/2015Nielsvs Sivir1/3/2840018900
8FNC - GIA12/06/2015PePiivs Sivir2/3/0880017200
9CW - GMB11/06/2015Freezevs Corki2/2/31970021200
10C9 - TIP07/06/2015Sneakyvs Sivir4/3/41430019200
11H2K - EL05/06/2015Tabzzvs Sivir1/3/3810013000
12UOL - ROC05/06/2015Woolitevs Sivir7/4/72620028100
13UOL - CW04/06/2015Freezevs Sivir0/0/3770012900
14TDK - GV31/05/2015Lattmanvs Jinx3/5/52190028600
15CW - SK28/05/2015CPandavs Draven0/5/0920023200
16H2K - ROC28/05/2015Woolitevs Kalista2/6/21460024600
17GMB - EL28/05/2015FORG1VENvs Urgot2/4/21940022000
18C9 - TSM19/04/2015Sneakyvs Kalista1/2/32260018200
19FNC - UOL19/04/2015Vardagsvs Sivir6/5/11470028800

Overall:

Kills: 39Deaths: 65Assists: 43 
2.05 per game3.42 per game2.26 per gameKDA: 1.262
Lucian overall DMG: 267500Opposite overall DMG: 399500
Lucian DMG per game: 14079Opposite DMG per game: 21026
vs ChampionLoses:AVG DMG Lucian:AVG DMG Opp:
Sivir91167717100
Corki41547527550
Kalista21860021400
Draven1920023200
Urgot11940022000
Jinx12190028600
Tristana11280018800
  • Lucian has the lowest kill per game of any ADC
  • Lucian has the highest deaths per kill of any ADC
  • Lucian has the lowest KDA out of any ADC
  • Lucian has the lowest assists per game of any ADC
  • Lucian is doing 2/3 of the opposite ADC DMG
  • Lucian lost 13 games vs Sivir or Corki
  • Lucian is doing the lowest amount of DMG out of any ADC
  • In 19 games Lucian only twice did more DMG than opponent

And the last winner on Lucian is... Steelback! It was in the final versus UoL! 88 days ago...

Next Article